Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Porto Velho

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Porto Velho. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Porto Velho with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,3268,903
BustAfghanistan 14,1208,774
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1458,790
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,4638,987
FarahAfghanistan 13,8988,637
GardizAfghanistan 14,4939,006
GhazniAfghanistan 14,4248,963
HeratAfghanistan 13,8538,608
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,4388,972
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,5699,053
KabulAfghanistan 14,4578,984
KandaharAfghanistan 14,2578,860
KhostAfghanistan 14,5659,051
KunduzAfghanistan 14,3508,917
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0258,715
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,2058,827
North SalangAfghanistan 14,4118,955
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9118,644
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0818,750
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,2268,840
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9008,638
ShkoderAlbania 10,1266,292
TiranaAlbania 10,1306,295
VloreAlbania 10,0876,268
AdrarAlgeria 7,9644,949
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6145,353
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6195,356
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0065,596
BatnaAlgeria 8,8405,493
BecharAlgeria 7,9304,928
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7705,450
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8784,896
BiskraAlgeria 8,7565,441
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6105,351
ChlefAlgeria 8,4395,244
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8855,521
DjanetAlgeria 8,7575,442
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5385,306
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3455,186
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8015,469
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4985,281
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6815,394
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8855,521
In SalahAlgeria 8,1875,088
MilianaAlgeria 8,5175,293
OranAlgeria 8,2535,129
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9714,954
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9305,549
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3175,168
TebessaAlgeria 8,9835,582
TimimounAlgeria 8,0615,009
TindoufAlgeria 7,2364,497
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7245,421
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5457,174
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,43910,837
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7255,422
HuamboAngola 8,6825,395
LuandaAngola 8,4595,257
LuenaAngola 9,1455,683
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2685,138
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,9853,719
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,0933,786
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,1003,791
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,9933,724
ByrdAntarctica 8,4185,231
DavisAntarctica 10,9166,784
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,9533,699
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9006,152
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,9231,817
AzulArgentina 3,1391,951
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,3372,074
BarilocheArgentina 3,6712,281
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,9241,817
CeresArgentina 2,3571,465
ChamicalArgentina 2,4141,500
ChepesArgentina 2,5251,569
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,1302,567
ConcordiaArgentina 2,5791,603
CórdobaArgentina 2,5081,558
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,5171,564
CorrientesArgentina 2,1471,334
EsquelArgentina 3,8642,401
EzeizaArgentina 2,9481,832
FormosaArgentina 2,0291,261
General PicoArgentina 2,9951,861
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,7491,708
JuninArgentina 2,8831,792
La PlataArgentina 2,9771,850
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,494928
La RiojaArgentina 2,3121,437
LaboulayeArgentina 2,8211,753
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,6832,910
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8071,123
Malarg EArgentina 3,0281,882
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,6432,264
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,3052,054
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,6681,658
MendozaArgentina 2,7291,696
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,7231,692
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,4781,540
NeuquenArgentina 3,3832,102
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,9831,854
OranArgentina 1,600994
ParanaArgentina 2,5841,606
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,4301,510
PehuajoArgentina 3,0201,877
PergaminoArgentina 2,8151,749
PigeArgentina 3,2101,995
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,5461,582
PosadasArgentina 2,2311,386
PresidenciaArgentina 2,0371,266
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,7441,705
Punta IndioArgentina 3,0341,885
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,5041,556
ReconquistaArgentina 2,3131,437
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,7081,683
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,7902,977
RivadaviaArgentina 1,7161,066
RosarioArgentina 2,7051,681
SaltaArgentina 1,7961,116
San AntonioArgentina 3,5622,214
San LuisArgentina 2,7361,700
San RafaelArgentina 2,9071,806
Santa RosaArgentina 3,0911,921
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,1131,313
SarmientoArgentina 4,1242,563
TrelewArgentina 3,8312,381
TucumanArgentina 2,0141,251
UshuaiaArgentina 5,1343,190
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,5811,604
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,3501,460
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,7801,728
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,1997,581
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,4433,382
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6129,080
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1439,410
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9109,887
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9919,937
AmberleyAustralia 14,3668,927
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6489,102
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3528,918
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96910,545
CairnsAustralia 15,6839,746
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0088,705
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26410,106
CedunaAustralia 15,0989,382
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9259,274
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7929,813
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5349,031
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,09910,004
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1418,787
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3759,554
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,64310,342
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,14610,655
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,87210,485
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3018,887
East SaleAustralia 13,8888,630
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2399,470
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2399,470
EssendonAustralia 14,0418,725
ForrestAustralia 15,4299,588
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7788,561
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8359,840
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0309,961
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75510,412
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4538,360
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4578,362
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5109,638
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5809,682
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5828,440
LavertonAustralia 14,0378,723
LearmonthAustralia 16,56010,291
LongreachAustralia 15,3029,509
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3029,509
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6148,460
Low HeadAustralia 13,6488,481
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1029,385
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,9277,411
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66210,354
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0729,987
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0508,731
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0308,718
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5049,013
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2428,850
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8609,856
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0518,110
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9949,939
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9558,672
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6359,094
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63010,334
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4789,618
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4909,626
Port HedlandAustralia 16,76310,417
RichmondAustralia 14,0488,729
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8439,223
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9958,696
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9998,699
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28610,120
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,28710,121
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,41110,198
TibooburraAustralia 14,9419,284
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4329,590
WaggaAustralia 14,1248,777
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,86010,477
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0418,726
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3619,545
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0559,977
WoomeraAustralia 15,0579,357
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01410,573
GrazAustria 9,9246,167
InnsbruckAustria 9,6345,987
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8326,110
LinzAustria 9,8676,131
SalzburgAustria 9,7706,071
ViennaAustria 10,0246,229
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7416,053
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,3897,699
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5937,825
GancaAzerbaijan 12,3487,673
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,4647,745
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,3527,676
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4145,850
LerwickUk 9,4125,849
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,4697,748
QubaAzerbaijan 12,5177,778
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4087,710
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,5837,819
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5387,792
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5467,796
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,3897,699
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,5327,787
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4157,715
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,3587,680
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4013,978
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5214,052
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3373,938
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0372,508
MuharraqBahrain 12,8818,005
ChittagongBangladesh 17,01810,575
DhakaBangladesh 16,83310,460
CharnocksBarbados 2,4771,539
BrestBelarus 10,6136,595
GomelBelarus 11,1096,903
GrodnoBelarus 10,6586,623
MinskBelarus 10,8966,771
MogilevBelarus 11,0576,871
VitebskBelarus 11,0716,880
BrusselsBelgium 9,2855,770
D’UccleBelgium 9,2855,770
OstendeBelgium 9,2125,724
Belize CityBelize 3,9662,464
BeninBenin 7,5384,684
BohiconBenin 7,5244,675
CotonouBenin 7,5384,684
KandiBenin 7,7174,796
NatitingouBenin 7,5314,680
ParakouBenin 7,6374,746
SaveBenin 7,5884,715
BermudaBermuda 4,5752,843
La PazBolivia 978608
Santa CruzBolivia 1,006625
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,0766,261
FrancistownBotswana 9,8016,091
MaunBotswana 9,4005,841
TshaneBotswana 9,1895,710
AimoresBrazil 2,7321,698
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,7991,740
AltamiraBrazil 1,436892
Alto TapajosBrazil 724450
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,6221,629
ApodiBrazil 2,9011,803
AracajuBrazil 2,9521,835
AracuaiBrazil 2,5321,573
AragarcasBrazil 1,496930
AraxaBrazil 2,1871,359
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,9501,833
BageBrazil 2,7071,682
BambuiBrazil 2,2971,427
BarbacenaBrazil 2,5661,595
BarbalhaBrazil 2,7151,687
BarcelosBrazil 873542
BarraBrazil 2,2871,421
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,0891,298
BarreirasBrazil 2,1021,306
BelémBrazil 1,8941,177
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,4811,542
BelterraBrazil 1,204748
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,1751,352
Bom JesusBrazil 2,6241,631
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,2921,424
BrasiliaBrazil 1,9031,182
BrevesBrazil 1,6821,045
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,7911,734
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,8171,751
CabroboBrazil 2,7021,679
CaceresBrazil 1,055656
CaetiteBrazil 2,3931,487
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0911,921
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6391,018
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,0961,303
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,4971,552
Campos SalesBrazil 2,5991,615
CanavieirasBrazil 2,8171,751
CaparaoBrazil 2,7031,680
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9001,181
CaratingaBrazil 2,6421,642
CaravelasBrazil 2,8461,768
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,2591,404
CarolinaBrazil 1,8181,130
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,3131,437
CataguasesBrazil 2,6701,659
CatalaoBrazil 2,0171,253
CatanduvaBrazil 2,1111,312
CaxiasBrazil 2,3111,436
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,6281,633
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,1621,965
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,6301,634
ChapecoBrazil 2,3611,467
Cidade VeraBrazil 896557
CipoBrazil 2,7931,736
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6101,001
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,4851,544
CordeiroBrazil 2,7351,700
CorrentinaBrazil 2,1531,338
CorumbaBrazil 1,339832
CoximBrazil 1,465910
CrateusBrazil 2,5971,614
CuiabaBrazil 1,134705
CuritibaBrazil 2,4141,500
DiamantinaBrazil 2,4331,512
DiamantinoBrazil 1,026638
DouradosBrazil 1,7851,109
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,6631,655
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,6941,674
EspinosaBrazil 2,3961,489
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5232,189
FloraniaBrazil 3,0021,865
FlorestaBrazil 2,7861,731
FlorianoBrazil 2,3131,437
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6411,641
FormosaBrazil 1,9521,213
FortalezaBrazil 2,8521,772
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,1111,312
FrancaBrazil 2,2011,368
GaranhunsBrazil 3,0101,870
GoianiaBrazil 1,8161,128
GoiasBrazil 1,6941,053
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6211,629
GrajauBrazil 1,9541,214
GuairaBrazil 1,9891,236
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,7961,738
GuaratingaBrazil 2,7841,730
IbiriteBrazil 2,4741,538
IguatuBrazil 2,7261,694
IlheusBrazil 2,7851,730
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8461,147
IndaialBrazil 2,5411,579
IpameriBrazil 1,9721,225
IraiBrazil 2,3361,451
IreceBrazil 2,4301,510
ItaberabaBrazil 2,5991,615
ItacoatiaraBrazil 872542
ItaitubaBrazil 1,009627
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,4901,547
ItaperunaBrazil 2,7351,700
ItapevaBrazil 2,3241,444
ItirucuBrazil 2,6641,655
ItuacuBrazil 2,5281,571
IvinhemaBrazil 1,8461,147
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,1831,357
JacobinaBrazil 2,5811,604
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,9201,815
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,2041,991
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,1611,343
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,6321,636
LavrasBrazil 2,4551,526
LencoisBrazil 2,4971,552
LinharesBrazil 2,8261,756
LondrinaBrazil 2,1171,315
MacapaBrazil 1,7291,074
MacauBrazil 3,0381,888
MaceioBrazil 3,0981,925
MachadoBrazil 2,4011,492
ManausBrazil 760473
MarabaBrazil 1,6731,040
MaringaBrazil 2,0681,285
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,323822
Monte AzulBrazil 2,4061,495
Monte SantoBrazil 2,7051,681
MonteiroBrazil 2,9551,836
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,3451,457
Morada NovaBrazil 2,8471,769
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,5001,554
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,7341,699
ObidosBrazil 1,202747
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,9881,857
ParacatuBrazil 2,0711,287
ParanaBrazil 1,8071,123
ParanaguaBrazil 2,4741,537
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8321,138
ParintinsBrazil 1,047651
ParnaibaBrazil 2,5271,570
Passo FundoBrazil 2,4801,541
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1721,350
PaulistanaBrazil 2,5071,558
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,8221,754
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,5841,606
PeixeBrazil 1,7211,070
PetrolinaBrazil 2,5741,599
PicosBrazil 2,4781,540
PiraiBrazil 2,6341,637
PirenopolisBrazil 1,8041,121
PompeuBrazil 2,3451,457
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7641,096
Porto De MozBrazil 1,511939
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,3691,472
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,6941,053
PosseBrazil 2,0021,244
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,7451,706
RecifeBrazil 3,1901,982
RemansoBrazil 2,3961,489
Rio BrancoBrazil 446277
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,7141,687
Rio NegroBrazil 2,4361,514
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,7341,078
SalvadorBrazil 2,8121,747
Santa MariaBrazil 2,5591,591
SantaremBrazil 1,240771
SantosBrazil 2,5181,565
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,2601,404
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,336830
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,8401,765
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,6191,627
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,3741,475
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,5051,557
Sao LuisBrazil 2,2781,415
Sao MateusBrazil 2,8201,752
São PauloBrazil 2,4641,531
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,2521,399
Sena MadureiraBrazil 523325
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,6081,621
SerrinhaBrazil 2,7481,708
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,4281,509
SobralBrazil 2,6641,656
SoureBrazil 1,9231,195
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,1391,329
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,9581,838
SurubimBrazil 3,1041,929
TaguatingaBrazil 1,9531,213
TarauacaBrazil 756470
TauaBrazil 2,6091,621
TefeBrazil 607377
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,6221,630
TeresinaBrazil 2,3641,469
TiriosBrazil 1,508937
TorresBrazil 2,7241,693
TracuateuaBrazil 2,0651,283
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,8721,163
TriunfoBrazil 2,8381,764
TucuruiBrazil 1,6671,036
TuriacuBrazil 2,1941,363
UaupesBrazil 1,050653
UbatubaBrazil 2,5871,607
UberabaBrazil 2,1101,311
VassourasBrazil 2,6401,641
VicosaBrazil 2,6231,630
VitoriaBrazil 2,8391,764
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,5971,614
Ze DocaBrazil 2,1071,310
BurgasBulgaria 10,7796,698
LomBulgaria 10,4566,497
PlevenBulgaria 10,5586,561
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5516,557
SadovoBulgaria 10,5666,566
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4206,475
SofiaBulgaria 10,4486,492
VarnaBulgaria 10,8246,726
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2834,526
BurundiBurundi 10,3066,404
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,74711,650
SiemreapCambodia 18,58611,550
BatouriCameroon 8,8015,469
DoualaCameroon 8,2865,149
GarouaCameroon 8,7925,463
MamfeCameroon 8,2725,140
MarouaCameroon 8,9085,536
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7715,450
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4305,239
YaoundeCameroon 8,4785,268
YokoCameroon 8,6045,347
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5685,324
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1526,309
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2493,883
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1496,307
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9984,349
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3873,969
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5335,303
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5585,318
Banff, AbCanada 8,2955,154
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,3503,946
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8314,245
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0845,024
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3174,547
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5655,323
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2183,864
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3065,783
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3994,598
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5594,697
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0195,605
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6093,485
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0745,639
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3025,780
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2045,098
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2245,732
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3895,213
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5925,339
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7834,836
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8796,139
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0435,620
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2605,754
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9774,336
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2935,153
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5974,099
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3143,924
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1163,801
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1223,805
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8315,488
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2033,855
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3345,179
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,1064,416
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9294,306
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9774,957
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7176,038
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8195,481
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2475,125
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6004,101
Comox, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0885,647
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2765,143
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1335,054
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5904,095
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5064,664
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,4975,902
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4794,026
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6275,361
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4654,017
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0914,406
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4414,002
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3325,178
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3515,189
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3475,187
Edson, AbCanada 8,5025,283
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0285,610
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4145,228
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4834,650
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2285,734
Eureka, NtCanada 9,9486,182
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8984,908
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,6085,349
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4565,255
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1425,681
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1015,034
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2535,750
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7375,429
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8945,527
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8015,469
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0903,784
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0813,779
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0735,017
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4824,028
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7744,831
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6435,371
Golden, BcCanada 8,3815,208
Goose, NfCanada 6,9114,295
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3553,949
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7325,426
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9783,715
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2473,882
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9906,208
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9403,691
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9663,707
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9114,295
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9703,710
Hay River, NtCanada 8,9565,566
Hope, BcCanada 8,5335,303
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9806,201
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,5844,713
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,0976,274
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0735,017
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,0176,224
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2285,113
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5475,311
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7164,174
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7174,174
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4385,244
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1504,443
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0293,746
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3966,460
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,4155,851
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4464,627
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1383,814
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0745,017
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6344,122
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4055,845
Langara, BcCanada 9,4855,894
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1574,447
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0384,995
London, OnCanada 6,0193,740
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6805,394
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0475,000
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5875,336
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7395,431
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2403,878
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8674,889
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0116,221
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1325,675
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9474,938
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6895,400
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1023,792
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3933,973
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1103,797
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1103,797
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7014,785
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8684,268
Morden, MbCanada 7,2524,506
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1713,835
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2664,515
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6755,391
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5584,075
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9224,301
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6896,021
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0244,986
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3213,928
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1283,808
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1273,807
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7265,422
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,8205,481
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4225,234
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2293,871
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0703,772
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1544,446
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2823,904
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9715,575
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3234,551
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9364,932
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8615,506
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3315,798
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6294,741
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5225,917
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2223,866
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8035,470
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2705,139
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2464,503
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6644,763
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6654,763
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5225,917
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4305,238
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4223,991
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8733,650
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8974,907
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0173,739
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3675,821
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7285,424
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2523,885
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9034,911
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4754,024
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0734,396
Scott, SkCanada 8,0214,985
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5634,078
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9383,690
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0773,777
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,2646,378
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0904,406
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0864,403
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5305,300
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1675,697
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3933,973
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1393,815
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8054,850
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8114,854
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1203,803
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,9965,590
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2305,735
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7186,039
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7984,846
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7375,429
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8334,868
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8244,240
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6014,102
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7885,461
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,0323,749
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,0443,756
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0383,752
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3764,584
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1693,833
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5605,319
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4644,017
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6295,362
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2705,139
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1955,092
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6155,353
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6205,357
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8664,267
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0413,754
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5195,915
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8606,127
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1953,850
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9973,727
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2804,524
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7514,816
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8533,637
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0145,601
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6294,741
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6204,114
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5794,088
SalCape Verde 5,3243,308
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2545,750
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8246,105
AbecheChad 9,6826,017
FayaChad 9,5865,957
MoundouChad 9,0665,634
N’DjamenaChad 9,0285,610
AntofagastaChile 1,7741,103
AricaChile 1,271790
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,1972,608
ChicoChile 4,2692,653
ChillanChile 3,2011,989
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,2492,019
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,1781,353
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,1892,603
Curico-General FreireChile 3,0071,869
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,472915
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,1923,226
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,3223,307
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,4711,536
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,6542,271
ParronChile 2,9191,814
Puerto AysenChile 4,1602,585
Puerto MonttChile 3,7432,326
Punta ArenasChile 4,9583,081
QuinteroChile 2,8081,745
SantiagoChile 2,8371,763
SewellChile 2,8911,797
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,4482,143
ValdiviaChile 3,5732,220
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,5292,193
VallenarChile 2,3421,455
ValparaisoChile 2,7941,736
AltaiChina 14,9459,287
BeijingChina 16,55010,284
ChangchunChina 16,0119,949
ChangduChina 16,84810,470
ChangshaChina 17,82211,075
ChengduChina 17,27310,734
ChongqingChina 17,50510,878
DuianChina 16,45410,225
ErlianChina 16,11610,015
GanzhouChina 18,11011,254
GuangzhouChina 18,38511,424
HaikouChina 18,61711,569
HailarChina 15,5019,632
HamiChina 15,6379,717
HetanChina 15,2059,448
JiuquanChina 16,15110,036
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,7899,190
KashiChina 14,7769,182
KunmingChina 17,71711,010
LanzhouChina 16,73510,399
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,53010,272
NanchangChina 17,81011,067
NanjingChina 17,41710,823
NanningChina 18,26011,347
PingbianChina 17,49210,869
QingdaoChina 16,94910,532
QiqiharChina 15,6589,730
RuoqiangChina 15,6509,725
ShanghaiChina 17,45710,848
ShantouChina 18,38711,426
ShenyangChina 16,27710,115
TaiyuanChina 16,78810,432
TaoyuanChina 18,12511,263
TengchongChina 17,41210,820
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,2469,474
Xi’AnChina 17,08410,616
XichangChina 17,44110,838
YanjiChina 16,0049,945
YichangChina 17,52610,891
YinchuanChina 16,56810,295
YiningChina 14,8639,236
ZhengzhouChina 17,11910,638
ZhijiangChina 17,83211,081
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,8561,153
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,8631,158
AraucaColombia 1,9161,191
BarranquillaColombia 2,4941,550
Benito SalasColombia 1,8151,128
BogotáColombia 1,8791,167
Camilo DazaColombia 2,0871,297
El CaranoColombia 2,1391,329
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6721,039
MatecanaColombia 1,9991,242
PeralesColombia 1,9251,196
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,7071,061
Rafael NunezColombia 2,4931,549
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0831,916
Simon BolivarColombia 2,4901,547
VanguardiaColombia 1,7961,116
Vasquez CoboColombia 840522
YariguiesColombia 2,0691,286
MoroniComoros 11,6477,237
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0631,903
LimonCosta Rica 2,9681,844
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1141,935
San JoseCosta Rica 3,0511,896
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8206,102
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0226,228
SibenikCroatia 9,8746,136
SplitCroatia 9,9116,159
ZagrebCroatia 9,9346,173
CamagueyCuba 3,6862,291
CasablancaCuba 4,0782,534
HavanaCuba 4,0632,525
WillemstadCuraçao 2,3971,490
FamagustaCyprus 11,2787,008
LarnacaCyprus 11,2486,990
LimassolCyprus 11,1936,956
NicosiaCyprus 11,2196,972
BrnoCzech Republic 10,0706,258
ChebCzech Republic 9,7956,087
MosnovCzech Republic 10,1846,328
PragueCzech Republic 9,9256,167
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0266,230
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4295,859
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7655,447
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9626,190
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6315,985
CopenhagenDenmark 9,9786,200
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,1296,294
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,7226,041
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7276,045
MarstalDenmark 9,8296,108
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,9276,169
OdenseDenmark 9,8436,116
RandersDenmark 9,8566,124
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1036,278
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7766,075
TønderDenmark 9,7326,047
TylstrupDenmark 9,8756,137
TystofteDenmark 9,8926,147
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9356,173
VestervigDenmark 9,7676,069
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0477,486
Melville HallDominica 2,7171,689
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2512,020
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1681,969
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1251,942
BaniDominican Republic 3,0881,919
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1011,927
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1231,941
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2252,004
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1651,967
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1721,971
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2672,030
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1311,945
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1681,969
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1111,933
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2322,009
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1151,936
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0881,919
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1741,972
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2552,023
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1881,981
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1371,949
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1921,984
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0901,920
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2772,036
MichesDominican Republic 3,1361,949
MocaDominican Republic 3,2121,996
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2332,009
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2962,048
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1321,947
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1951,985
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1381,950
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1011,927
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1801,976
PoloDominican Republic 3,0921,922
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2532,022
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1811,977
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2292,006
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1981,988
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0781,913
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1511,958
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2081,994
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1661,967
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1001,926
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2131,997
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1201,939
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1681,968
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0691,907
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1721,971
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2242,004
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2452,016
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0951,923
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1241,941
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1271,943
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1751,973
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2742,034
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1341,948
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2402,013
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,1943,228
CanarEcuador 1,7991,118
GuayaquilEcuador 1,9131,189
IzobambaEcuador 1,8701,162
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,9711,225
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,7681,099
MilagroEcuador 1,8861,172
OtavaloEcuador 1,8781,167
PichilingueEcuador 1,9201,193
PortoviejoEcuador 2,0231,257
PuyoEcuador 1,7501,087
QuitoEcuador 1,8751,165
RumipambaEcuador 1,8391,143
San GabrielEcuador 1,8601,156
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8766,758
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1046,900
AswanEgypt 11,0826,886
AsyutEgypt 10,9346,795
BahariyaEgypt 10,7426,675
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9646,813
CairoEgypt 11,0056,839
DabaaEgypt 10,7326,669
DakhlaEgypt 10,7146,658
El ArishEgypt 11,2446,987
El TorEgypt 11,2046,962
FarafraEgypt 10,6376,610
HelwanEgypt 10,9966,833
HurguadaEgypt 11,2016,961
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0896,891
KhargaEgypt 10,8706,755
KosseirEgypt 11,2476,989
LuxorEgypt 11,0886,890
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6206,600
MinyaEgypt 10,9186,785
Port-SaidEgypt 11,0946,894
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,3247,037
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2757,007
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1256,913
SalloumEgypt 10,4316,482
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4246,478
SohagEgypt 10,9966,833
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2486,990
TahrirEgypt 10,9426,799
TantaEgypt 10,9726,818
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7892,355
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7382,323
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7952,359
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7472,328
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1765,081
AsmaraEritrea 11,6307,227
AssabEritrea 12,0167,467
MassawaEritrea 11,6907,265
TallinEstonia 10,7626,688
TartuEstonia 10,8586,747
VilsandiEstonia 10,5906,580
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5437,173
GonderEthiopia 11,4407,109
NegeleEthiopia 11,5757,193
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,8062,986
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2615,755
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2265,733
Laucala BayFiji 12,5477,797
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6617,868
NandiFiji 12,6617,868
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1787,567
HelsinkiFinland 10,7726,694
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,7926,707
JoensuuFinland 11,0546,869
JokioinenFinland 10,7186,661
JyvskylFinland 10,8506,742
KajaaniFinland 10,9626,812
KuopioFinland 10,9566,808
KuusamoFinland 11,0386,859
LappeenrantaFinland 10,9746,819
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5126,532
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6786,635
OuluFinland 10,8566,746
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9306,792
TampereFinland 10,7416,674
TurkuFinland 10,6486,617
VaasaFinland 10,6596,624
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2625,756
BiarritzFrance 8,5445,310
BordeauxFrance 8,6715,388
BrestFrance 8,6035,346
CaenFrance 8,8985,529
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9345,552
DijonFrance 9,1885,709
GourdonFrance 8,8165,478
GrenobleFrance 9,1505,686
Le MansFrance 8,8815,519
LilleFrance 9,1945,713
LyonFrance 9,1145,664
MarseilleFrance 9,0435,619
MontpellierFrance 8,9555,565
NancyFrance 9,3235,794
NantesFrance 8,7215,419
NiceFrance 9,2025,718
ParisFrance 9,0655,633
PerpignanFrance 8,8375,492
StrasbourgFrance 9,4155,851
ToulonFrance 9,0835,644
ToulouseFrance 8,7655,446
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9821,231
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,7621,095
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9811,231
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,9451,209
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,9271,197
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2265,112
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5045,906
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5045,906
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3465,186
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6954,782
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8165,478
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1735,700
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,4748,373
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1707,562
BitamGabon 8,4415,245
CocobeachGabon 8,2155,105
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,6055,347
LambarnGabon 8,2545,129
LastourvilleGabon 8,5255,297
LibrevilleGabon 8,1855,086
MakokouGabon 8,5655,323
MayumbaGabon 8,2555,130
MitzicGabon 8,4235,234
MkamboGabon 8,6905,400
MoandaGabon 8,5775,330
MouilaGabon 8,3205,170
Port-GentilGabon 8,0915,028
TchibanGabon 8,3045,160
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9751,849
BanjulGambia 5,7803,591
SukhumiGeorgia 11,8887,387
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2187,592
BerlinGermany 9,9296,170
BrockenGermany 9,7326,048
CologneGermany 9,4635,880
DresdenGermany 9,9216,165
ErfurtGermany 9,7286,045
EssenGermany 9,4805,891
FichtelbergGermany 9,8456,118
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5435,930
GeisenheimGermany 9,4915,898
GorlitzGermany 10,0026,215
HamburgGermany 9,7556,062
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7556,062
HannoverGermany 9,6946,024
HelgolandGermany 9,6445,993
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6275,982
KarlsruheGermany 9,4855,894
KasselGermany 9,6385,989
KonstanzGermany 9,4935,899
LeipzigGermany 9,8376,113
LindenbergGermany 9,9756,199
MagdeburgGermany 9,8066,093
MunichGermany 9,7026,029
MünsterGermany 9,5435,930
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9416,178
NurembergGermany 9,6896,021
NurnbergGermany 9,6866,019
PotsdamGermany 9,9116,159
RostockGermany 9,9036,154
SchleswigGermany 9,7596,064
StuttgartGermany 9,5315,923
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3955,838
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6135,973
AccraGhana 7,2454,502
KumasiGhana 7,1184,423
TamaleGhana 7,2664,515
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8904,903
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,6306,606
AthensGreece 10,3996,462
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,3986,461
ChiosGreece 10,6176,598
CorfuGreece 10,1066,280
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2546,372
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4896,518
IoanninaGreece 10,1836,328
KalamataGreece 10,2376,361
KerkiraGreece 10,1066,280
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3116,407
LamiaGreece 10,3066,404
LarissaGreece 10,3176,411
LemnosGreece 10,5456,553
LimnosGreece 10,5606,562
MethoniGreece 10,2056,341
MilosGreece 10,4456,490
MitiliniGreece 10,6656,627
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6616,625
NaxosGreece 10,5336,545
PatrasGreece 10,2346,359
RhodesGreece 10,7626,688
SamosGreece 10,6756,634
Skiros IslandGreece 10,4826,514
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,3966,460
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3786,449
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2786,387
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,1516,308
AasiaatGreenland 8,6585,380
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5485,312
AputiteqGreenland 8,8735,514
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,9386,176
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9674,951
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4595,256
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7295,424
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,3585,815
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7285,424
JulianehbGreenland 7,8844,899
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4915,276
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3515,811
NanortalikGreenland 7,8384,871
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9434,936
NordGreenland 10,3446,428
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1745,080
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,4905,897
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8704,890
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4945,278
UpernavikGreenland 9,0865,646
UummannaqGreenland 8,8775,517
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7961,737
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7941,736
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,9202,436
BokeGuinea 5,8563,639
ConakryGuinea 5,9303,685
FaranahGuinea 6,2453,881
KankanGuinea 6,4083,982
KindiaGuinea 6,0253,744
KissidougouGuinea 6,2943,911
LabeGuinea 6,1293,809
MacentaGuinea 6,3273,932
MamouGuinea 6,1183,802
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4323,997
SiguiriGuinea 6,4574,013
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8153,613
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8451,147
TimehriGuyana 1,8101,125
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1571,962
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,4546,496
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7746,695
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,6136,595
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,9276,790
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7597,929
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,6206,599
CatacamasHonduras 3,5802,225
CholutecaHonduras 3,5512,207
La CeibaHonduras 3,7162,309
La MesaHonduras 3,7752,346
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4512,145
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7912,356
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6122,244
TelaHonduras 3,7612,337
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,49511,493
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,49611,494
BudapestHungary 10,1996,338
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,2116,345
DebrecenHungary 10,3916,457
KeszthelyHungary 10,0516,246
MiskolcHungary 10,3386,424
PecsHungary 10,1096,282
SzegedHungary 10,2556,373
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,0196,226
AkureyriIceland 9,0835,644
DalatangiIceland 9,2065,721
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0785,641
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9365,553
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2115,724
ReykhólarIceland 8,9335,551
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8345,489
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8865,522
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8295,486
AgraIndia 15,5279,649
AhmedabadIndia 15,1279,400
AkolaIndia 15,6259,710
AllahabadIndia 15,9409,905
AmritsarIndia 15,0649,361
BangaloreIndia 15,7899,811
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,4509,601
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,52610,269
BikanerIndia 15,0569,356
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,0709,986
CherrapunjiIndia 16,85410,473
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,85410,473
DaltonganjIndia 16,21510,076
DarbhangaIndia 16,29110,124
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,97210,546
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,97810,550
DumkaIndia 16,50410,256
DwarkaIndia 14,7839,186
GoaIndia 15,3689,550
GuwahatiIndia 16,79110,434
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,8379,841
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,4529,602
JagdalpurIndia 16,17410,051
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,68310,367
KotaIndia 15,3899,563
KozhikodeIndia 15,5979,692
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,1799,433
LudhianaIndia 15,1909,439
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4939,628
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,5799,681
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,2239,460
MusulipatnamIndia 16,13910,029
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8209,831
New DelhiIndia 15,3969,567
PambanIndia 15,9689,923
PuneIndia 15,3379,530
SagarIndia 15,7119,763
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,9559,293
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7159,765
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7159,765
VeravalIndia 14,9399,283
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,33610,152
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,08711,240
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,89611,742
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,06211,224
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,75311,032
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,75411,654
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,75411,032
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,00711,190
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,71110,384
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,96711,165
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,78511,673
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,03110,583
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,11911,259
AbadanIran 12,6217,843
ArakIran 12,7307,911
BabolsarIran 12,9498,047
Bandar AbbasIran 13,4398,351
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,6567,865
Bandar LengehIran 13,2938,261
BirjandIran 13,6138,460
BushehrIran 12,8798,003
ChahbaharIran 13,8858,628
DezfulIran 12,6217,843
EsfahanIran 12,9278,033
IranshahrIran 13,8648,615
KermanIran 13,4548,361
KermanshahIran 12,4867,759
Khoram AbadIran 12,5997,829
MashhadIran 13,5718,433
OroomiehIran 12,2687,624
RamsarIran 12,7717,936
RashtIran 12,6737,875
SemnanIran 13,0378,101
ShahroudIran 13,1578,176
ShirazIran 13,0468,107
TabrizIran 12,3727,688
TeheranIran 12,8477,984
YazdIran 13,1768,188
ZahedanIran 13,8418,601
ZanjanIran 12,5817,818
BaghdadIraq 12,2257,597
BasraIraq 12,5757,814
BelmulletIreland 8,6165,354
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6615,382
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6395,368
ClonesIreland 8,7665,447
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6975,404
CorkIreland 8,5555,316
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5525,314
DublinIreland 8,7735,452
KilkennyIreland 8,6655,384
Malin HeadIreland 8,8295,486
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7055,409
ShannonIreland 8,5805,331
ValentiaIreland 8,4575,255
EilatIsrael 11,3407,047
HaifaIsrael 11,3647,062
JerusalemIsrael 11,3807,071
Tel AvivIsrael 11,3517,053
AlbengaItaly 9,2865,770
AlgheroItaly 9,1775,703
AmendolaItaly 9,8036,092
AnconaItaly 9,6856,019
ArezzoItaly 9,5515,935
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,8796,139
BergamoItaly 9,4605,879
BolognaItaly 9,5435,930
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6065,970
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7686,070
BrindisiItaly 9,9656,192
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1925,712
CameriItaly 9,3795,828
CampobassoItaly 9,7186,039
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2685,759
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2255,732
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1605,692
Cape MeleItaly 9,2865,770
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7286,045
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6435,992
CerviaItaly 9,6095,971
CiampinoItaly 9,5595,940
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4865,895
Cisa PassItaly 9,4375,864
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5065,907
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6686,008
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6285,983
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8536,123
DecimomannuItaly 9,1885,709
DobbiacoItaly 9,6806,015
FalconaraItaly 9,6736,011
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5125,911
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7886,082
FonniItaly 9,2375,740
FrontoneItaly 9,6215,979
FrosinoneItaly 9,6115,973
GelaItaly 9,5605,941
GenoaItaly 9,3535,812
GhediItaly 9,4955,900
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8836,142
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6586,001
GrossetoItaly 9,4675,883
GrottaglieItaly 9,9166,162
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2865,770
GuidoniaItaly 9,5775,951
IstranaItaly 9,6405,990
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3775,827
LatinaItaly 9,5775,951
LatronicoItaly 9,7916,084
LecceItaly 9,9716,196
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4155,851
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8716,134
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7036,030
MilanItaly 9,4225,855
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3875,833
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4655,881
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6706,009
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2855,770
PadovaItaly 9,6155,975
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5755,950
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5125,911
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4955,900
PantelleriaItaly 9,3595,816
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4775,889
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2385,740
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5925,960
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7056,031
PiacenzaItaly 9,4375,864
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4465,870
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6165,975
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5635,942
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7886,082
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5445,930
PrizziItaly 9,5105,910
RadicofaniItaly 9,5285,921
Resia PassItaly 9,5585,940
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6285,983
RivoltoItaly 9,7196,039
Rolle PassItaly 9,6355,987
RomeItaly 9,5575,939
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5315,923
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,7466,056
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2505,748
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8266,106
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9786,200
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4285,859
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2025,718
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8036,092
SigonellaItaly 9,6295,983
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,9026,153
TarvisioItaly 9,7746,074
TermoliItaly 9,7586,063
TorinoItaly 9,2925,774
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2925,774
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4365,864
TrevicoItaly 9,7516,060
TrevisoItaly 9,6445,993
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,7636,067
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2895,772
UdineItaly 9,7356,050
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5175,914
VeniceItaly 9,6535,998
VeronaItaly 9,5385,927
VicenzaItaly 9,5945,962
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5375,927
ViterboItaly 9,5365,926
VolterraItaly 9,4735,887
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,8304,244